Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Men's Shirt
1/1

Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Men's Shirt

$9.99
$0.00
Save $-9.99
Free shipping
ColorPhoto Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPJPFGVCV7R
brand namebigfanis.com
gendermale
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)22.423.224.024.825.626.427.228.0
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)48.450.452.454.356.358.360.262.2
DressLength (inch)8.99.19.29.49.59.79.810.0
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)5759616365676971
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)123128133138143148153158
DressLength (cm)22.62323.423.824.224.62525.4
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8